ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9794165
*
nr 979 4165
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Zieler, figures, 124/260, signed, -60,
Zieler, figurer, 124/260, signerad, -60
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:19:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/9 21:31:59
1
100 kr
7/9 16:24:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figurer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad zieler
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 979 4165
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Zieler, figures, 124/260, signed, -60,
Zieler, figurer, 124/260, signerad, -60
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/9 21:31:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/9 16:24:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figurer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad zieler
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



